A portrait of the artist as a middle aged man Fiona Collins UK 2008
Pintura Habitada Joana Ascensão Portugal 2006
Miraslava Roberto Satanguida Canada 2007
You wanted to make a Film? (At Ratzit Laasot Seret?) Gali Weintraub Israel 2007
Everyday Life's Changing Mood Azra Svedruzic Croatia 2008
Rosh Geranium Amit Goren Israel 2007
Relevé Sebastian Natto, Denis Truembach, Bastian Caspar Alemanha/
Germany 2007
Lost in Art - Looking For Wittgenstein Joao Louro, Luis Alves de Matos Portugal 2007
My Father's Studio - In Search of Edmund Alleyn Jennifer Alleyn Canada 2008
A Lontra (The Otter) Eduardo Abrantes Portugal 2008
Watercolor's Trace (SLED) Vyacheslav Prokopenko Ukraine 2008
ÍMAN (Magnet) Joao Pinto Portugal 2008
Madrid - The Shadow of a Dream (Madrid - La Sombar de un Sueno) Alejandro Andrade Pease Espanha / Spain 2007
The Last Landscape Painter (El Ultimo Paisajista) Gonzalo Ballester Espanha / Spain 2007
Still Life With Wife Kersti Uibo Estonia 2006
Pietá Konstantinos-Antonios Goutos Alemanha / Germany 2007
Worldstar Natâsa von Kopp Alemanha /Czech Republic 2007
Brâncusi - as raízes e os ramos Alexandre Martins, Nuno Miguel Portugal 2008
Sally Gross - The Pleasure of Stillness Albert Maysles, Kristen Nutile USA 2007
Blessed Are Those Who Believe Without Seing (Dichosos los que sin ver crean) Sergio Blanco Espanha / Spain 2008
Outside

Sergio Cruz

Portugal 2008
Luc de Heusch, Wild Thinking Karine de Villers Bélgica / Belgium 2007
Concrete (Stepya) Markús Thór Andrésson, Ragnheidur Gestsdóttir Iceland 2007
Art Against The Odds: Ken R F Simpson Inglaterra / UK 2009
Cinema Paradise (Cinema Cheon-gook) Kim Tai-yong Coreia do Sul / South Korea 2008
Daydreaming in Public Sofia Ponte, Tiago Pereira Portugal 2009
Automorphosis Harrod Blank EUA / USA 2008
Bartholomeu Cid Dos Santos - Por terras devastadas Jorge Silva Melo Portugal 2009
Calder - Sculptor of the Air François Levy-Kuentz França / France 2009
Carlos Henrich Cloves Mendes Brasil 2008
On Indian Time. On Rigo 23 Luis Carapeto Portugal 2008
The Silence of Innocence, The artist Gottfried Helnwein Claudia Schmid Alemanha / Germany 2009

Description of a Memory, Thirteen memories following Chris Marker's "Description of a Struggle" (Tza'ad Revi'i La'matbe'a)

Dan Geva Israel 2006
Malancholia I Konstantinos-Antonios Goutos Alemanha / Grécia 2008
A Virus in the City (Um Virus Dans La Ville) Cedric Venail França / France 2008
O Meu Amigo Mike Ao Trabalhar Fernando Lopes Portugal 2008
If One Thing Matters a film about Wolfgang Tillmans Heiko Kalmbach Alemanha / Germany 2008
The Heart of No Place Rika Ohara EUA / USA 2009
El Sistema Paul Smaczny, Maria Stodtmeier Alemanha / Germany 2009
Colville Andreas Schultz Alemanha / Germany 2008
Isa Hesse Rabinovitch Das Grosse Spiel Film Anka Schmid Suiça / Switzerland 2009
Crossing Territories Solveig Nordlund Portugal 2008
The Painter Sam Francis Jeffrey Perkins EUA / USA 2008
When You Die As A Cat Zoran Maslic Canada 2009
Two Highways Alexander Markov, Nick Teplov Russia 2008
Nora Alla Kovgan, David Hinton USA, UK, Mozambique 2008
Roca Bon: Searching the Sublime (Roca Bon: en busca de lo sublime) Karlos Alastruey Espanha / Spain 2008
A Spark In Him Claudia Engels India 2008
La Serenissima Gonzalo Ballester Espanha / Spain 2006
HA-N YOE (Handmaid) Hyun-shin Mo Coreia do Sul 2010
All Restrictions End Reza Haeri Irão 2009
Sullivan Françoise Dugré Canada 2010
Good Morning Krysztof Olszowiec Polónia 2009
Ângelo de Sousa:Tudo O Que Sou Capaz Jorge Silva Melo Portugal 2010
After Caspar David Friedrich Konstantinos-Antonios Goutos Alemanha 2007
Pelas Sombras Catarina Mourão Portugal 2010
Flesh Color Masahiko Adachi Japão 2010
Botero - Born In Medellin Peter Schamoni Alemanha 2009
Mercado Do Bolhão Cristina Braga Portugal 2010
Roca Bon: La Geometría Del Alma Karlos Alastruey Espanha 2010
Sem Título Ana Direito Portugal 2010
Trimpin: The Sound of Invention Peter Esmonde EUA 2009
Ghost Noise Marcia Connolly Canada 2010
Ein Weites Feld Gerburg Rohde-Dahl Alemanha 2008
A Conversation With Myself Kate Pelling UK 2010
Dissonanz Fumiko Matsuyama Alemanha 2010
Jotta: A minha maladresse é uma forma de delicatesse Salomé Lamas, Francisco Moreira Portugal 2009
Mies-En-Scéne João O. Portugal 2010
Exlibris María Trenor Espanha 2009
Le Cabanon Par le Corbusier Rax Rinnekangas Finlândia 2010

Landlocked

Simon Jackson, Ali Hayes Escócia 2010
Shelomo Selinger - Memoire De Pierre Alain Bellaiche Canada 2010
Buddha Simon Jackson Escócia 2010
Power Game Liliane Lijn UK 2010
Or Les Murs Julien Sallé França 2009
Jorge De Oliveira Matéria De Pintura Iria Arriaga Portugal 2010
Rak Be'Ayin A'Hat Aner Preminger, Ami Drozd Israel 2009
Thistles Of Sazak Hakan Akçura Suécia 2010
El Cerrito Juan Andres Bello Venezuela 2006
Don't Know We'll See Lucy Massie Phenix EUA 2008
Retrats Quim Fuster, Pau Itarte Espanha 2010
Pretend Not To See Me Katherine Knight Canada 2009
When The Themersons Walked Backwards Wiktoria Szymanska UK 2010
Mama Tata Bog I Szatan Pawel Jozwiak-Rodan Poland 2009
A Obra De Arte Marcos Ribeiro Brazil 2009
Niki De Saint Phalle & Jean Tinguely - Les Bonnies and Clyde de l'Art Louise Faure & Anne Julien France 2010
Dans L'Atelier de Mondrian François Lévy Kuentz France 2010
Odeon: El Tiempo Suspendido Jo Graell Spain 2010
Nagakin Capsule Tower: Japanese Metabolist Landmark on the Edge of Destruction Rima Yamazaki USA 2010
Longe No Tempo Beatriz Tomaz Portugal 2011
Mbambu and the Mountains of the Moon Lucian Muntean and Natasa Muntean Serbia 2011
Les Mystères de Paris I Konstantinos-Antonios Goutos Germany 2011
Atelier Susana Nascimento Duarte Portugal 2011
The Reach of Resonance Steve Elkins USA 2010
Seo-Bu-Yeong-Hwa Lee Hyung-suk South Korea 2010
Le 59 Rivoli Lech Svzaniecki Poland 2010
William Kentridge: Anyhting is Possible Susan Sollins and Charles Atlas USA 2010
Alberto Caneiro: 3 Rogério Taveira Portugal 2011
Chantal Akermann - De Cá Gustavo Beck Brazil 2010
KOOP Katerine Knight Canada 2011
Ana Viera...E O Que Não É Visto Jorge Silva Melo Portugal 2011
Blicke in die Verschwörerbude Philipp Hartmann Germany 2011
Magiae Naturalis Tiago Cravidão Portugal 2010
Iberiana Filipe Araújo Portugal 2011
Mark Lewis - Nowhere Land Reinhard Wulff Germany 2011
Lapsus Sonorus Luís Margalhau Portugal 2008
Luz Teimosa Luís Alves de Matos Portugal 2010
Masala Mama Michael Kam Singapore 2010
Ao Vivo Gil Maddalena Portugal 2009
Der Taktstock Michael Wende Germany 2010
El Sueño Del Chamán Inmaculada de la Calle Spain 2011
Formas do Afeto. Ensaio sobre Mário Pedrosa Nina Galanternik Brasil 2011
Harumi, la Beauté du Printemps Ghislaine Heger Switzerland 2010
Francesco Bronze Quintinho Basto Portugal 2011
A Arca Do Éden Marcelo Felix Portugal 2010
In The Bed of Surrealism. Augusts Sukuts Ilona Bruvere Letónia 2007
Oben Im Eck - Holger Hiller Janine Jembere Alemanha 2012
Le Grand Scheme Sabrina Calmels

Bélgica 2012

Through This Looking Glass Daniel Neves Portugal 2010
Muhai Tang - Ocean Of Music Markus Unterfinger Suiça 2010
Outras Cartas ou O Amor Inventado Leonor Noivo Portugal 2011
Jiri Kylian - Mémoires D'Oubliettes Don Kent França 2011
Fazedor Dos Nuvens Paulo Carneiro Portugal 2012
Die Ameise der Kunst Peter Sempel Alemanha 2010
Fora De Página Elena Macían, David J. Moya Algaba Espanha 2012
Elegía Del Trópico Floreal Peleto Espanha/Colômbia 2011
O Toque De Gaita De Foles Luís Margalhau Portugl 2012
Uma Tramazul Andre Costa, Matias Lancetti, Tassia Quirinho Brasil 2011
A Vossa Casa João Mario Grilo Portugal 2012
Encurralda Nos Rochedos Filipe Afonso Portugal 2012
The Unnamed Huang Ya-Li Taiwan 2012
La Rua Konstantinos-Antonios Goutos Alemanha 2012
Paula Rego Rogério Taveira Portugal 2011
Akts Inara Kolmane Letónia 2009
Rodrigo Andrade E O Preto Gabriel Faccini, Pedro Henrique Risse Brasil 2012
A Cidade Onde Moro Pedro Ferreira, Samanta Correia Portugal 2012
Artifacts Of The City Florian Schneider Alemanha 2012
How Are You Doing, Rudolf Ming? Roberts Rubin Letónia 2010
Yi Kao Sheng Xu Tang China 2011
Krokodyle Stefano Bessoni Itália 2011
Laboratório #6 - Barro Miguel Gaspar Portugal 2012
Two Tales of Modhikana Gouri Patwardhan Índia 2011
Looters Of God Adolfo Conti Itália 2010
Karajan - Das Zweite Leben Eric Schulz

Áustria 2012

Matke Edeniin Rax Rinnekangas Finlândia 2011
------ Tiago Costa Portugal 2012
Beatriz González, Why Are You Crying? Diego García-Moreno Colômbia 2010
Philip Roth - Sans Complexe William Karel, Livia Manera França 2011
Ai Weiwei, Without Fear Or Favor Matthew Springford UK 2010
Bipolar Tiago Costa Portugal 2012
Soundbreaker Kimmo Koskelar Finlândia 2011
O ENCONTRO / THE RENDEZ-VOUS RITA CALDEIRA Portugal 2011
A BARREL OF LAUGH - 25 YEARS OF TAMBOURS DU BRONX
ARNAUD LALANNE França 2012
MADE YOU LOOK
SIGAL YONA Israel 2012
WHERE THE CONDORS FLY
CARLOS KLEIN Chile/Alemanha/Suiça 2012
NOT IDEAS BUT IN THINGS - The composer ALVIN LUCIER
VIOLA RUSCHE e HAUKE HARDER Alemanha 2012
IMAGINARIO
JEYMER GAMBOA Costa Rica 2013
ALIENATION
SILVIA CARPIZO Espanha 2012
LANDSCAPE
CHIH-MING FAN Taiwan 2012
ESTÁTUA
CARLOS SILVA e ANTÓNIO VALENTE Portugal 2012
TERRAM - TERRA E MAR
ANTÓNIO OSÓRIO e ANTÓNIO FONSECA e CARLOS SILVA Portugal 2012
ANTÓNIO OLE
RUI SIMÕES Portugal 2013
LAS VARIACIONES GUERNICA
GUILLERMO G. PEYDRÓ Espanha 2012
SILENT VISITORS
YEROEN VAN DER STOCK Bélgica 2012
AMOS FERGUSON, MATCH ME IF YOU CAN
KAREN ARTHUR Bahamas 2011
ENXOVAL
PEDRO MACEDO Portugal 2010
A RIA, A ÁGUA. O HOMEM...
MANUEL MATOS BARBOSA Portugal 2010

WATER MARKED

RAX RINNEKANGAS Finlândia 2013
STEEL GATES (ERKATE DARPASNER)
ARMEN KHACHATRAYAN Armenia 2010
MAMA GOEMA
SARA GOUVEIA e ÁNGELA RAMÍREZ e CALUM MacNAUGHTON África do Sul 2011
A NAU CATRINETA
ARTUR CORREIA Portugal 2012
VASYA LOZHKIN. PUNK ARTIST
SERGII BAZHENOV Rússia 2013
GLAUSER
CHRISTOPH KÜHN Suiça 2011
GOOD MORNING WORLD (BOKER TOVE OLAM)
DORIT WEISMAN Israel 2012
JOAN JONAS - REANIMATION
RIMA YAMAZAKI EUA 2013
FABIENNE VERDIER, PEINDRE L’INSTANT
MARK KIDEL França 2012
VOYAGE IN TIME
TUNG-YEN CHOU Taiwan/R.O.C. 2012
JOHN CAGE - JOURNEYS IN SOUND
ALLEN MILLER e PAUL SMACZNY Alemanha 2012
TO LET THE WORLD IN, Vol. 2
AVIJIT MUKUL KISHORE Índia 2013
ANDREAS HOFMANN - MOMENTAUFNAHMEN
CHRIS BRANDL Alemanha 2007
A LUZ DA TERRA ANTIGA
LUIS OLIVEIRA SANTOS Portugal 2012
DUANE MICHALS - THE MAN WHO INVENTED HIMSELF
CAMILLE GUICHARD França 2012
ANOTHER PLACE
RENATA FERRAZ Brasil 2013
TABATÔ
JOÃO VIANA Portugal 2013
VIRTUOSI
SUE HEALEY Austrália/Nova-Zelândia 2013
MAX DEAN ZACHARY FINKELSTEIN Canadá 2014
NEW YORK CLOSE UP: LOUISE DESPONT DRAWS DEEP WESLEY MILLER, RAFAEL SALAZAR, AVA WILAND EUA 2014
RAZÃO PARA ZEBRAS JOÃO COSTA Portugal 2013
THE GODMOTHER OF ROCK&ROLL: SISTER ROSETTA THARPE MICK CSÁKY UK 2014
GORAN ROBERTO SANTAGUIDA Sérbia 2014
FIOS DE TEMPO JOAQUIM PAVÃO Portugal 2013
SOPHIE CALLE - SANS TITRE VICTORIA CLAY MENDOZA França 2012
SONS DO RURAL TIAGO DIAS DOS SANTOS Portugal 2013
DISORDER MARIA JOÃO GUARDÃO e SUSANA MENDES SILVA Portugal 2014
LA VOIX DE LA TOUNDRA JEAN EHRET Bélgica 2013
NEW YORK CLOSE UP: BRYAN ZANISNIK KEEPS IT IN THE FAMILY NICK RAVICH, RAFAEL SALAZAR, AVA WILAND EUA 2014
8816 VERSOS SOFIA MARQUES Portugal 2013
MA CARAVANE GIL MADDALENA Portugal 2014
BERNARDA ALBA EN PALESTINA CRISTINA ANDREU CUEVAS Espanha/Palestina 2014
A SÉTIMA VIDA DE GUALDINO FILIPE ARAÚJO Portugal 2013
GUARDAR O QUE DESAPARECEU MAFALDA RELVAS Portugal 2014
2 AND 2 ARE FOUR PEDRO SENA NUNES Portugal 2014
A LIFE EXPOSED - ROBYN BEECHE LESLEY BRANAGAN Australia 2013
ONDE O MEU AMIGO PINTOU UM QUADRO PEDRO FLORÊNCIO Portugal 2014
ENTRE IMAGENS - EP#09 JORGE MOLDER PEDRO MACEDO Portugal 2012
PICASSO - THE LEGACY HUGUES NANCY França 2014
HAPPY BELIEVERS KONSTANTINOS-ANTONIOS GOUTOS Grécia 2012
INIMA MEA DE LUT .. ION NICODIM LAURENTIU DAMIAN Roménia 2013
LES JAMBES DE SAINT-PIERRE DOMINIQUE ROLAND França 2013
TREATY NUMBER THREE DANIELLE STURK Canadá 2013
A COSMOS OF PATTERNS JEREMY NEWMAN EUA 2014
LA PIETÀ DEL VENTO STEFANO CROCI e SILVIA SIBERINI Itália 2014
IN MEDIAS RES LUCIANA FINA Portugal 2014
DERBY&GROMA KARA BLAKE Canadá 2013
GLI ANNI DELLE IMMAGINI PERDUTE ADOLFO CONTI Itália 2012
A DEUSA BRANCA ALFEU FRANÇA Brasil 2013
REFÚGIO & EVASÃO LUÍS ALVES DE MATOS Portugal 2014
WESTERN:SÁHARA LEFT HAND ROTATION COLLECTIVE Espanha/Westen Sahara/Portugal 2013
ERWIN WURM - DER KÜNSTLER DER DIE WELT VERSCHLUCKT LAURIN MERZ Suiça, Austria, Alemanha 2012
NADA TENHO DE MEU MIGUEL GONÇALVES MENDES Brasil/Portugal 2013
DETROIT - MOTOR CITY MUSIC CLAUS BREDENBROCK & PAGONIS PAGONAKIS Alemanha 2012
WOLFE VON LENKIEWICZ - PORTRAIT OF THE ARTIST MONIKA K. ADLER UK 2013
UNVEILING SALOME NAYO TITZIN Bulgária 2013
TAPES FROM THE REVOLUTIONARY SCOTT WILLIAMS UK 2016
ANDREA ZITTEL - WAGON STATION ENCAMPEMENT IAN FORSTER EUA 2015
MASTER AND TATYANA GIERÈ ZICKYTÉ LITUÂNIA 2014
RHYTHM OF TIME ELIAS DJEMIL CANADÁ/ARGÉLIA 2014
ROUGH PETER BRÖTZMANN PETER SEMPEL ALEMANHA 2015
GRACIELA TURBIDE SUSAN SOLLINS EUA 2014
(ENTRE)CENAS RUI SIMÕES PORTUGAL 2015
JAMIAN JULIANO-VILLANI'S PAINTING COMPULSION RAFAEL SALAZAR, AVA WILAND EUA 2014
REZA ABDOH, THEATRE VISIONARY ADAM SOCH EUA 2015
REHEARSALS ANA MARIA VÎJDEA PORTUGAL/ROMÊNIA 2015
SPRING&ARNAUD MARCIA CONOLLY, KATHERINE KNIGHT CANADÁ 2015
SOMBRAS LUÍS ALVES DE MATOS PORTUGAL 2015
TREVOR PAGLEN SUSAN SOLLINS EUA 2015
THE TRUTH BENEATH THE GROUND EVA VILAMALA ESPANHA/GUATEMALA 2015
A BIRD B BOY ILDA TERESA DE CASTRO PORTUGAL 2014
THE ISLAND THAT WAS ALBERTO GAMBATO ITÁLIA 2014
LA MADDALENA ILA BÊKA, LOUISE LEMOINE ITÁLIA 2014
MARCEL STORR, CLANDESTIN PAINTER JOELE EFFENTERRE FRANÇA 2013
DELIRIUM OF PARADISE DANIIL BONDAR, IGOR MOROZOV RÚSSIA 2015
KIKI OF MONTPARNASSE AMELIE HARRAULT FRANÇA 2012
AMERYKANKA - ALL INCLUDED VIKTAR KORZOUN BIELORRÚSSIA/POLÓNIA 2014
SATIESFICTION - PROMENADES WITH ERIC SATIE ANNE-KATHRIN PEITZ, YOULIAN TABAKOV ALEMANHA 2014
TEMPESTADES - ENSAIO DE UM ENSAIO ULI DECKER PORTUGAL/ALEMANHA 2015
KRAG KANTORA ADRIANNA KSIAZEK/IWO KSIAZEK POLÓNIA 2015
LUCAS BLALOCK'S DIGITAL TOOLKIT WESLEY MILLER, RAFAEL SALAZAR, AVA WILAND EUA 2015
CABEÇA D'ASNO PEDRO BASTOS PORTUGAL 2016
MIO PANG FEI PEDRO CADEIRA PORTUGAL/MACAU 2014
PONTAS SOLTAS RICARDO OLIVEIRA PORTUGAL 2016
ABRAHAM CRUZVILLEGAS: AUTO-CONSTRUCCIÓN SUSAN SOLLINS, IAN FORSTER EUA 2016
MADMAN'S CONSPIRACY ALGIS ARLAUSKAS RÚSSIA/ESPANHA 2016
IT CAME TO ME IVAN MILOV RÚSSIA 2016
ACT & PUNISHMENT EVGENY MITTA RÚSSIA 2016
WHEN WATER TURNS INTO DROPS JEANNICE ADRIAANSENS HOLANDA 2015
HOW TO SHAPE A TOWN? CANER KAYA TURKIA 2016
THIS VOICE IS NOT MY VOICE RUI MOURÃO PORTUGAL 2016
HOME IS NOT A PLACE PAVEL SCHNABEL ALEMANHA 2015
LINE BY LINE VIOLA RUSCHE, HAUKE HARDER ALEMANHA 2014
PORTRAIT OF AN ANTI-POET VÍCTOR JIMÉNEZ ATKIN CHILE 2009
AFTER CASPAR DAVID FRIEDRICH II KONSTANTINOS-ANTONIOS GOUTOS ALEMANHA/GRECIA 2016
GOLCHEREH VAHID MOUSSAIN IRÃO 2011